Member

< Back to Search Result

Very Rev Gregory Morgan PP

2A Charles Street Ryde NSW 2112
02 9807 296602 9807 2966
Dean - Northern Deanery
Member - Council of Deans
Parish Priest-Ryde-Gladesville
Parish of St Charles Borromeo and Our Lady Queen of Peace

Very Rev Salas Muttathukattil PP

233 Tower Street Panania NSW 2213
02 9774 366202 9774 3662
Dean - South West Deanery
Parish Priest-Panania
Parish of St Christopher
Parish Priest-Revesby Heights
Parish of St Patrick
Member - Council of Deans

Rev Dominic Nguyen

PO Box 4149 Homebush South NSW 2140
02 9752 960002 9752 9600
Member - Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Archdiocese of Sydney
Director of First Year - Seminary of the Good Shepherd
Archbishop's Appointee - Council of Priests
Member - College of Consultors

Rev Danai Penollar

110 Mimosa Road Bossley Park NSW 2176
Administrator-Bossley Park
Parish of Mary Immaculate
Member - Archdiocesan Liturgical Commission

Rev Pasquale Pizzoferro Adm

31a Rawson Road Greenacre NSW 2190
02 9759 626302 9759 6263
Deanery Representative - Council of Priests
Administrator-Greenacre
Parish of St John Vianney & St Thomas More
Member - Clergy Remuneration System

Very Rev Donald Richardson Adm

St Mary's Road Sydney NSW 2000
02 9220 040002 9220 0400
Dean - City Deanery
Member - Council of Deans
Director - Palestrina Foundation Ltd
Member - Archdiocesan Ecclesiastical and Civic Honours Committee
Administrator-Darlinghurst
Parish of the Sacred Heart
Administrator-Sydney
Parish of St Mary's Cathedral
Administrator-Norfolk Island
Parish of St Philip Howard
Chairperson - Archdiocesan Liturgical Commission

Rev Mr Christopher Roehrig

763 Canterbury Road Belmore NSW 2192
02 8577 567002 8577 5670
Deacon-Belmore
Parish of St Joseph
Member - Archdiocesan Liturgical Commission

Rev Benjamin Saliba

2 St Mary's Road Sydney NSW 2000
02 9823 257202 9823 2572
Assistant Priest-Sydney
Parish of St Mary's Cathedral
Member - Archdiocesan Liturgical Commission
Chaplain - Legion of Mary
Sydney Senatus
Master of Ceremonies - Archdiocese of Sydney

Rev Mr Aisavali Salu

PO Box 389 Moorebank NSW 1875
02 9825 167902 9825 1679
Member - Clergy Remuneration System
Member - Directorate of the Permanent Diaconate
Assistant Chaplain - Samoan Catholic Community
Deacon-Holsworthy
Parish of St Christopher

Very Rev Sebastian Savarimuthu PP

2 Halley Street Five Dock NSW 2046
02 9713 796002 9713 7960
Dean - Concord Deanery
Member - Council of Deans
Parish Priest-Five Dock
Parish of All Hallows

Rev Eric Skruzny

106 Gurney Road Chester Hill NSW 2162
02 9726 811402 9726 8114
Member - Commission for Orders
Rector - Redemptoris Mater Archdiocesan Missionary Seminary

Rev Christopher Slattery PP

13 Ian Street Rose Bay NSW 2029
02 9371 711202 9371 7112
Member - Archdiocesan Motor Vehicle Plan Committee
Parish Priest-Dover Heights
Parish of St Therese
Parish Priest-Rose Bay
Parish of St Mary Magdalene

Rev Paul Smithers PP

PO Box 1067 Strawberry Hills NSW 2012
(02) 9353 6300(02) 9353 6300
Parish Priest-Sydney City South
Parish of Sydney City South
Member - Committee for Ongoing Formation of Clergy

Most Rev Richard Umbers DD VG EV

Polding Centre, 133 Liverpool Street Sydney NSW 2000
02 9558 325702 9558 3257
Vicar General - Archdiocese of Sydney
Episcopal Vicar - Evangelisation
Liaison Bishop - Education (Tertiary)
Member - College of Consultors
Member - Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Archdiocese of Sydney
Member - Council of Deans
Member - Council of Priests
Bishop (Auxiliary) - Archdiocese of Sydney
Episcopal Vicar - South-Eastern Region
Deputy Chancellor - Catholic Institute of Sydney - Senate

Rev Richard Waddell Adm

3 Jane Street Balmain NSW 2041
02 9810 115702 9810 1157
Chaplain - Genesian Theatre Group
Promoter of Justice - Cause of the Beatification and Canonisation of the Servant of God
Eileen O'Connor - Tribunal
Member - University of Sydney - St John's College
Administrator-Balmain
Parish of St Augustine of Hippo
Administrator-Rozelle
Parish of St Joseph
Showing 31 - 45 of 48 results