Our Works & Community

Other language Masses - by suburb

Allambie Heights - Scalabrini Village, Allambie Heights Road, Allambie Heights (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9452 6122
Sunday, 3.30 p.m. - ITALIAN

Annandale - Holy Family Convent, Albion Street, Annandale (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9560 3071
Friday: 5.30 p.m. - CHINESE

Ashcroft - St Elias' Church, Elizabeth Drive, Ashcroft (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9610 1025
Sunday: 8:00 am, 9:30 am - SPANISH

Ashcroft - St Elia's Church, Cnr Elizabeth Dr & Maxwells, Ashcroft (Archdiocese of Sydney)
4th Sunday: 5.30 p.m. - FILIPINO

Ashfield - Asiana Centre, 38 Chandos St , Ashfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Friday: 5.30 p.m. 1st, 3rd, 4th Saturday 6 p.m. - CHINESE

Ashfield - St Vincent de Paul's Church, Cnr Bland St & Elizabeth St, Ashfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 05333
Sunday: 12 noon & 7:30 p.m. Reconciliation: every 3rd Sunday 11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m. & by appointment - POLISH

Auburn - St John of God , 2 Alice Street, Auburn (Archdiocese of Sydney)
0405 796 866
2nd Sunday: 1.00 pm - BURMESE

Auburn - Catholic Presbytery, 73 Queen St, Auburn (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9649 5526
- TONGAN

Austral - Scalabrini Village, Edmondson Avenue, Austral (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9606 0477
Sunday: 11 a.m. - ITALIAN

Austral - St Anthony's church, Eleventh Avenue, Austral (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Mb: 0412 786 245
4th Sunday: 17:00 (5pm) - FRENCH

Balmain - St Augustine's Church, Jane Street, Balmain (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9810 1157
Sunday: 7 a.m. - MALTESE

Bankstown - St Felix's Church, 550 Chapel Rd, Bankstown (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02) 8783 0533
Sunday: 12 noon. Reconciliation: Sunday 11:30 a.m. - 12 noon, every 1st Friday 6 p.m. - 7 p.m. & by appointment. - POLISH

Bankstown Central - St Brendan's Church, Northam Road, Bankstown Central (Archdiocese of Sydney)
4th Sunday: 12.00 noon. - SAMOAN

Belfield - St Michael's Church, Margaret Street, Belfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Mb: 0412 786 245
4th Sunday : 11am - FRENCH

Bexley - Scalabrini Village, 34 Harrow Road, Bexley (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Saturday 10.30am - ITALIAN

Blacktown - St Francis of Assisi Chapel, Walters road, Blacktown (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9625 6927
10.30 a.m - SPANISH

Blacktown - Church of Our Lady, Douglas Road, Blacktown (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9831 1792
Saturday: 6 p.m; Sunday: 9 a.m.; 11 a.m. - CROATIAN

Blacktown - St Francis of Assisi Centre, Walters Road, Blacktown (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9622 5850
Saturday: 5 & 6.15 pm (Winter); 6 & 7.15 p.m. (Summer). - MALTESE

Bondi - St Patrick's Parish, 2 Wellington Street, Bondi (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9365 1195
Sat 5pm; Sun 8am & 10am - IRISH

Bossley Park - Mary Immaculate Church, 110 Mimosa Road, Bossley Park (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02) 9604 5512
2nd Sunday: 11.00 a.m. - FILIPINO

Botany - St Bemard's Church, Ramsgate Street, Botany (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 11 a.m. - CROATIAN

Brighton-Le-Sans - St Thomas More, 298 Bay Street, Brighton-Le-Sans (Archdiocese of Sydney)
5.30pm - MALTESE

Brookvale - St Augustine's Church, Alfred Street, Brookvale (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9905 3022
3rd Sunday: 11 a.m. - FILIPINO

Cabramatta - Sacred Heart Church, 13 Park Road, Cabramatta (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9724 2151; 0727 4691
Saturday: 7.30pm; Sunday 4pm. - VIETNAMESE

Cabramatta - Sacred Heart Church, 13 Park Rd, Cabramatta (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Sunday: 11:15 a.m. Reconciliation: every 1st Friday 5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. & by appointment. - POLISH

Campbelltown - St. John’s Church, 35 Cordeaux St, Campbelltown (Wollongong Diocese)
7 pm  on the 1st Sunday of every month. - MALAYALAM

Campbelltown - St John the Evangelist , 35 Cordeaux St, Campbelltown (Wollongong Diocese)
Tel 4625 8044
2nd Sunday: 6.00pm - FRENCH

Campbelltown - St George's College Chapel, 100 Badgally Rd, Campbelltown (Wollongong Diocese)
Tel (02) 8783 0533
Sunday: 9 a.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before Mass & by appointment. - POLISH

Camperdown - St Joseph's Church, Missenden Road, Camperdown (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 0413 726 213
11am - CHINESE

Central Bankstown - St Brendan Church, 54 Northam Avenue, Central Bankstown (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9790 2859
Saturday: 7.00 pm.; Sunday: 6.45 pm. - VIETNAMESE

Central Bankstown - St Brendan's Church,, Northam Avenue, Central Bankstown (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9790 2859
1st Sunday, 11.30 a.m. - FILIPINO

Chatswood West (Lane Cove) - St Peter's Church, Cnr. Mowbray & Felton Streets, Chatswood West (Lane Cove) (Broken Bay Diocese)
Tel (02) 8783 0533
Sunday: 9am - CROATIAN

Chatswood West (Lane Cove) - St Peter's Church, Cnr Mowbray Rd & Felton Ave, Chatswood West (Lane Cove) (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Sunday: 10.15 a.m. Reconciliation: by appointment. - POLISH

Chipping Norton - Scalabrini Village, Epsom Road, Chipping Norton (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9822 4899
Sunday: 9 a.m. - ITALIAN

Concord - Our Lady of Mercy Church, 102 Burwood Road, Concord (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 10.30 a.m. - SYRIAN

Croydon - Holy Innocents' Church, Webb Street, Croydon (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9747 4291
Sunday: 8.45 a.m. - ITALIAN

Croydon - St Christophorus Church, 112 Edwin St North, Croydon (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9716 9021
Sunday: 9 a.m. - GERMAN

Daceyville - St Michael"s, Banks Avenue, Daceyville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 6.00 p..m. - INDONESIAN

Davidson - St Martin de Porres Parish Church, 149 Prahran Avenue, Davidson (Broken Bay Diocese)
Mb: 0412 786 245
1st Sunday: 11am - FRENCH

Dean Park - William Dean High School, Yarramundi Street, Dean Park (Archdiocese of Sydney)
3rd Saturday: 6 p.m. - FILIPINO

Dee Why - St Kevin's Church, Oaks Avenue, Dee Why (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9982 6536
Sunday: 10.30 a.m. - ITALIAN

Doonside - Agustinian Recollect Sisters' Convent, Hill End Rd, Doonside (Parramatta Diocese)
3rd Sunday: 1.30 p.m. - FILIPINO

Dulwich Hill - , , Dulwich Hill (Archdiocese of Sydney)
- MALAYSIAN

Dulwich Hill - St Paul of the Cross Church, 532 New Canterbury Road, Dulwich Hill (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9558 3257
1st Sunday: 11.30 a.m. - FILIPINO

Eagle Vale - Mary Immaculate Parish , Emerald Drive, Eagle Vale (Wollongong Diocese)
2nd Sunday: 4.00 p.m. - FILIPINO

Earlwood - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Homer Street, Earlwood (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9558 1254
Sunday: 10.45 a.m. - ITALIAN

East Granville - Holy Trinity Church, The Trongate, East Granville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday 11.30am - COPTIC

East Roseville - Sts Peter & Paul's Chapel , Deepwater Road, East Roseville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Sunday 9.30am - POLISH

East Sydney - St Paul's Chapel, 19 Stanley Street, East Sydney (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9380 8398
Sunday: 10.00 a.m. Saturday: 6.00 p.m. - MALTESE

Epping - SVD Centre, SVD Centre, Epping 2121, Epping (Broken Bay Diocese)
Saturday 6.00pm - CHINESE

Ermington - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Cowell's Lane, Ermington (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9858 2648
Sunday: 10.00 a.m. - CHALDEAN

Fairfield - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Vine Street, Fairfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9724 3846
Saturday: 8 p.m. - SPANISH

Fairfield - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, 18 Vine Street, Fairfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Sunday: 7:30 a.m. Reconciliation: by appointment. - POLISH

Fairfield West - St Therese's Church, , Fairfield West (Archdiocese of Sydney)
11am - SPANISH

Fairfield West - St Therese's Church, The Boulevarde, Fairfield West (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Saturday: 5 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Fairfield West - St Therese's Church, The Boulevarde, Fairfield West (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 5 p.m. - CHALDEAN

Flemington - St Dominic's, The Crescent, Flemington (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 11.30 a.m. - CHINESE

Gladesville - Our Lady Queen of Peace, 11 Pittwater Road , Gladesville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
1st Sunday: 11.15 am. 2nd Sunday 10.45 am - ITALIAN

Granville - Holy Trinity, 10 Randle Street, Granville (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9637 1902
Sunday: 6 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Harris Park - St. Oliver’s Church, 35 Wigram St, Harris Park (Parramatta Diocese)
4 pm on the 3rd Sunday of every month. - MALAYALAM

Haymarket - St Peter Julian Church, 641 George Street, Haymarket (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9211 4100
Sunday: 10.30 a.m - CHINESE

Homebush West - St Bakhita Centre, 2 Hornesy Road, Homebush West (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 643. 2310
- SUDANESE

Hunters Hill - Holy Name of Mary , 3A Mary Street, Hunters Hill (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02) 9817 1251
Last Sunday of month, 4.00 p.m. - FIJIAN

Hurstville - St Michael's Church, 10 Croydon Road, Hurstville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday 2.30pm - SPANISH

Hurstville - St Michael's Church, 10 Croydon Road, Hurstville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Cantonese Mass 4th Sunday at 12noon. Mandarin Mass 1st & 3rd Sundays at 12.15pm - CHINESE

Ingleburn - Holy Family Church, Oxford Road, Ingleburn (Wollongong Diocese)
4th Sunday 4.30pm - FILIPINO

Kensington - Our Lady of The Rosary, 4 Roma Avenue, Kensington (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Mb: 0412 786 245
3rd Sunday: 11.00 a.m. - FRENCH

Kensington - Sacred Heart Monastery, Chapel, Roma Avenue, Kensington (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday 10.30am, 3rd Sunday 6pm - INDONESIAN

Kings Park (Marayong) - St Anthony's church, 22 Bowmans Road, Kings Park (Marayong) (Parramatta Diocese)
Mb: 0412 786 245
2nd Sunday: 10.45 am - FRENCH

Kingswood - St Joseph's Church, Cnr Joseph St & Richmond Rd, Kingswood (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel (02) 9626 7268
Saturday 4 p.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before Mass & by appointment. - POLISH

Lakemba - St Therese's Church, 15 Garrong Road, Lakemba (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9759 1441
Saturday: 4.30 p.m. Sunday: 6 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Leichardt - St Fiacre's Church, Catherine St, Leichardt (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9569 1880; 9569 5747.
Sunday: 8 a.m.; 11 a.m. - ITALIAN

Lewisham - St Thomas Becket , 3 Thomas Street, Lewisham (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel: (02) 9560 2384
Mass Times click here - PORTUGUESE

Lidcombe - Our Lady of Assumption Church, 5 John Street, Lidcombe (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9629 3133
Sunday: 11 am - www.armeniancatholic.org.au - ARMENIAN

Lidcombe - St Joachim's Church, St Joachim's Church, Lidcombe (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9649 7030
1st, 2nd and 3rd Sunday of the month: 11.30 a.m. - LITHUANIAN

Lidcombe - Sts.Cyril & Methodius Church, Vaughan Street, Lidcombe (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 10.15 a.m. - SLOVAK

Lindfield - Holy Family of Nazareth Church, , Lindfield (Broken Bay Diocese)
0413 726 213
Sunday 12 noon - CHINESE

Liverpool - All Saints'Church, 48 George Street, Liverpool (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Sunday: 6:30 p.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before Mass & by appointment. - POLISH

Liverpool - All Saints Church, 48 George St, Liverpool (Archdiocese of Sydney)
4 pm on the last Sunday of every month. - MALAYALAM

Liverpool - All Saints' Church, George Street, Liverpool (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9602 8466
Sunday: 8.15 a.m. - ITALIAN

Lurnea - St Francis Xavier's Church, 71 Webster, Lurnea (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel: 9607 8760
Saturday: 7.30 p.m. Sunday: 4.30 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Marayong - Polish War Memorial Chapel, 116-132 Quaker's Road, Marayong (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9626 7268
3rd Friday: 8 p.m. - FILIPINO

Marayong - Polish War Memorial Chapel, 116-132 Quakers Rd, Marayong (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel (02) 9626 7268
Sunday: 9 a.m. 11 a.m 6:30 p.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before every Mass, every 1st Friday 9:30 a.m. - 10 a.m. & by appointment. - POLISH

Maroubra Bay-Beach - Holy Family Church, Maroubra Road, Maroubra Bay-Beach (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9929 6886
Sunday: 11.30 p.m. - SPANISH

Maroubra Bay-Beach - St Mary & St Joseph's Church,, 246 Malabar Rd, Maroubra Bay-Beach (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Saturday: 7 p.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before Mass & by appointment. - POLISH

Marrickville - St Brigid's Church, 392 Marrickville Rd, Marrickville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 8577 5670
Saturday: 7.30 p.m. Sunday: 12.30 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Marrickville - St Brigid's Church , 392 Marrickville Rd, Marrickville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 8577 5670
Mass Time Sunday 10.00am. - ITALIAN

Mascot - St Therese's Church, Sutherland Street, Mascot (Archdiocese of Sydney)
1st Sunday 5pm - SYRIAN

Mascot - St Therese's Church, Sutherland Street, Mascot (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9667 3040
Sunday: 8 a.m - ITALIAN

Mascot - St Therese's Church, 45 Sutherland Street, Mascot (Archdiocese of Sydney)
4th Sunday of the month, 12.00 p.m. - FILIPINO

Merrylands - St Margaret Mary, 5 Chetwynd Road, Merrylands (Parramatta Diocese)
10.00am - MALTESE

Merrylands - St Raphael Slovene Centre, 311 Merrylands Road, Merrylands (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9637 7147
Saturday 7 pm, Sunday 9.30 am; Monday - Friday: 7pm; Thursday: 10.30am & 7pm; Holy Days of Obligation: 9.30am; 7.00pm; Reconciliation Times: Thursday: 10.00am, Friday & Saturday: 6.30pm, Sunday: 9.00am - SLOVENIAN

Miller - Society of Christ Chaple, 98 Cartwright Ave, Miller (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02)8783 0533
Saturday: 6:45 p.m. Sunday: 9 a.m. Reconciliation: 30 min before every Mass & by appointment. - POLISH

Mona Vale - Sacred Heart Church, Barrenjoey Road, Mona Vale (Broken Bay Diocese)
Tel 9997 7311
lst & 3rd Sunday: 4.30 p.m. - CROATIAN

Moorebank - St Joseph's Church, Newbridge Road, Moorebank (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9602 1083
Sunday: 10.45 a.m. - ITALIAN

Mount Druitt - Sacred Heart Church, Ropes Creek Road, Mount Druitt (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9625 8847
4th Sunday: 6 p.m. - FILIPINO

Mount Druitt South - Sacred Heart Church, Ropes Creek Road, Mount Druitt South (Parramatta Diocese)
2nd 4th Sunday 10.15am - POLISH

Mount Pritchard - Our Lady of Mt.Carmel Church, Humphries Road, Mount Pritchard (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9610 1025
Sunday: 9.30 a.m. - ITALIAN

Mount Pritchard - Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Church, Humphries Road, Mount Pritchard (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9610 1025
Sunday: 4.00 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Mt. Druit - Holy Family's, Luxford Road, Mt. Druit (Parramatta Diocese)
Alt. 1st Sundays: 12.30. - SAMOAN

Naremburn - St Leonard's Church, Willoughby Road, Naremburn (Broken Bay Diocese)
Tel 943 8 1011
1st Saturday: 7.00 p.m. - CHINESE

Newtown - St Joseph's Church, Lennox Street, Newtown (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 11.30 a.m. - INDONESIAN

North Auburn - The Korean Martyrs & St Stanislaus Church, Asquith Street, North Auburn (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9748 0524
Saturday: 7.30 p.m. Sunday: 9 a.m.(children). 10.30 a.m. 5.30 p.m, 7.30 p.m. Www.sydneykoreancatholic.com - KOREAN

North Parramatta - 1st Saturday: 7.00 p.m., cnr. Church Street & North Rocks Road, North Parramatta (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9630 1951
1st, 2nd, 3rd Sunday: 11.30 a.m. in Cantonese, 4th Sunday: 11.30 a.m. in English - CHINESE

Plumpton - Good Shepherd Church, Hyatts Road, Plumpton (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9832 4461
Sunday: 10.45 a.m. - VIETNAMESE

Plumpton - The Good Shepherd Church, Hyatts Road, Plumpton (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9625 6927
Saturday: 7.30 p.m. - SPANISH

Prospect - St. Mark's Coptic Catholic Church, 533 Reservoir Road, Prospect (Parramatta Diocese)
Friday: 7.00am; 7.00pm; Sunday: 9.00am - COPTIC

Punchbowl - St Jerome's Church, Turner Street, Punchbowl (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9709 3223
Sunday: 11 a.m. - ITALIAN

Punchbowl - St Jerome Church, 2 Turner Street, Punchbowl (Archdiocese of Sydney)
1st Sunday: 5.30 p.m. - FILIPINO

Quaker's Hill - Mary Immaculate Church, Pentland Street, Quaker's Hill (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9626 3326
4th Sunday: 10.30 a.m. - FILIPINO

Revesby - St Luke's Church, Beaconsfield Street, Revesby (Archdiocese of Sydney)
2nd, 4th, 5th Sundays: 11am - POLISH

Riverstone - St John's Church, Garfield Road, Riverstone (Parramatta Diocese)
1st Sunday 8am - POLISH

Riverwood - St Joseph's, Thurlow St, Riverwood (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Alt. 2nd Sundays: 12.30. - SAMOAN

Rockdale - St Joseph's Church, Parker Street, Rockdale (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9567 3088
3rd Sunday: 6 p.m & 10.45am - FILIPINO

Rockdale - St Joseph's Church, Parker Street, Rockdale (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9567 3088
Sunday: 9 a.m - ITALIAN

Rooty Hill - St Aiden's Church, Adelaide Street, Rooty Hill (Parramatta Diocese)
2nd, 4th Sunday 11.30am - POLISH

Sadlier - St. Theresa's Church, 125 Cartwright Ave, Sadlier (Archdiocese of Sydney)
4pm on the 3rd Sunday of every month. (www.sydneymalayaleecatholiccommunity.org) - MALAYALEE

Sadlier-Miller - St Therese's Parish, 125 Cartright Ave, Sadlier-Miller (Archdiocese of Sydney)
- SINHALA, TAMIL

Sadlier-Miller - St Therese's Church, Cartright Avenue, Sadlier-Miller (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Sunday: 4 pm. - VIETNAMESE

Sadlier-Miller - St Therese's Parish, 125 Cartright Ave, Sadlier-Miller (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9607 8203
- SRI LANKAN

Smithfield - St Benedict's, 6 Justin St, Smithfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Saturday: 5 p.m. - VIETNAMESE

Smithfield - St Benedict's, Justin St, Smithfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Alt. 3rd Sundays: 4.00 p.m. - SAMOAN

South Hurstville - St Raphael's Church, George Street, South Hurstville (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9546 2544
Sunday: 6 or 7 p.m. - CROATIAN

St Clair - Holy Spirit, Todd Row, St Clair (Parramatta Diocese)
Alt. 3rd Sundays: 12.30. - SAMOAN

St Clair - Holy Spirit Church, 2 Todd Row, St Clair (Parramatta Diocese)
Tel 9670 1744
1 st Sunday: 3.3 0 p.m. - FILIPINO

St John's Park - Croatian Catholic Centre, Brisbane Road, St John's Park (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9610 6770
Saturday: 6.30 p.m. Sunday: 8,30 a.m.; 10.30 a.m. - CROATIAN

St Mary's - Our Lady of the Rosary, Swanston St, St Mary's (Parramatta Diocese)
Alt. 1st Sundays: 12.30. - SAMOAN

Stanmore - St Michael the Archangel , 69 Clarendon Road, Stanmore (Archdiocese of Sydney)
6.30pm - SPANISH

Strathfield - Santa Sabina College, 59- 63 The Boulevarde, Strathfield (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel (02) 9339 6775
Sunday: 9.00am; 11.20am, Daily: Monday - Saturday: 7.30pm; Holy Days of Obligation: 9.00am; 3.00pm; Reconciliations Times - before daily Mass & by appointment - HUNGARIAN

Summer Hill - Croatian Catholic Centre, Prospect Road, Summer Hill (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9798 5220
Saturday: 6 p.m. Sunday: 9 a.m.; 10.30 a.m. - CROATIAN

Surry Hills - St Francis de Sales Church, (Parish of Haymarket),, 80 Albion Street, Surry Hills (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Tel 9929 6886
6pm Saturday - SPANISH

Villawood - St Paul's Chapel, Gurney Road , Villawood (Archdiocese of Sydney)
Saturday 7pm - POLISH